OLIVIA GOES TO JAPAN AND SCHOOLS ME ON REAL BLACK MUSIC

Real Black MusicMy pal Olivia recently returned from Japan and I got a chance to chat with her about her adventures.

1:20 AM me: where are you? in Tokyo still?
1:26 AM Olivia: i'm here. wait i gotta send you something
one sec
Olivia: i just sent it to your email
1:27 AM me: wow! LOL
Olivia: yea
fer real
me: not the fake black music
Olivia: lol!!!
me: the real kind
at the real sam's
Olivia: REAL!!!
Sam, himself
me: that's crazy I love it
1:28 AM what does fake black music sound like?
elvis
Olivia: lol
yes
1:37 AM i dunno
me: humm...my brain is busting
Olivia: there's something for everyone there i guess
we found porno figurines in gum ball machines
i got this one of a nurse with her feet spread out in stirrups
omg
me: REALLY! That's awesome and really fucked up at the same time
Olivia: its so fucked up
1:38 AM there was one we couldn't find in the actual ball
but it's this naked lady
on a cross
crucified!!!
me: haaa haaa
Olivia: with the head piece and everything
me: who is that for?
soooo wild
Olivia: lady madeline?
i dunno
peter?
1:39 AM me: I'm laughing so hard I'm crying
Olivia: lol!!
it's amazing chanel!
me: sounds like outer space
Olivia: we accidentally went into a vampire cafe too!
it was so scary
me: did you get bit
Olivia: we turned around to leave and the elevator door closed....it was decorated with crosses!
1:40 AM the carpet was lit up with red blood cells!
we got out before service came to the front though
but they were decked out
the music everything

You may also like

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *