PARTY RECAP

This had to be the best party that I've been to in a real long time...99% of the people were dancing 99% of the time and the party ended when the sun came up. Toronto was def in the house, So I know ya wanna see pics right? Well with  all the whoo ha, I left my camera at the studio so the party will have to exist as a legendary experience complete with baby elephants and unicorns. Big ups to Max and Sarah of Ruffeo Hearts Lil Snotty, Mike,  James and Tris of Tough Dumplin  on the wheels all night and all the folks that came out and danced til the sun came up. Cheers to a fantastic year.
Continue Reading

JUNKPRINTS IN YER HOOD

Hey fam, I've been busier than a bee on crack! I've been on the hussle fulfilling wholesale orders and getting junkprints goodies in stores. Okay so here's the line up, After I complete a few more orders I'm gonna take a break from wholesale to keep cranking out hot shit EDGE JAPAN 1-11 1F South14 est7,Chuo-ku,Saporo, Hokkaido, Japan 064-0914 INVERT INC. 2418 MERMAID AVE. Brooklyn, NY. 11224 CAKE FIGHT 119 S. Cage Blvd. Pharr. TX, 78577 #14 ONLINE: cutpaste.com, crablab.ru
Continue Reading